AdamsWells PhoneBooks LLC

Yellow Pages

Business by Category

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  

  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

White Pages

Person by Last Name

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  

  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z   other  

 

Your search for F in returned 566 results

White Page Results: 566 results

F
Fabini Jeff & Mary Fort Wayne 639-6926
Facks Henry 1300 Mercer Ave Decatur 724-4001
Fahl Philip 837 McArthur Dr Bluffton 824-5957
Fair William L 32 River Terrace Dr Bluffton 824-4964
Fairchild Barry 3854 N Salem Rd Decatur 724-8706
Fairchild Ben 4641 E 800 Decatur 724-3162
Fairchild Peter 122 W 8th Warren 375-3360
Fairchild Robert Jr 5522 N 600 E Roanoke 638-4300
Fairchild Rosie 640 N Third St Decatur 701-6423
Fairview Cemetery
  2980 E State Road 124 Bluffton 824-2832
Fairview Church Of God
  5511 W Yoder Rd Yoder 638-4270
Fairway Deli 348 N 13th St Decatur 728-2441
Fairway Floor Covering, LLC
  1503 W Lancaster St Bluffton 824-3049
Faith & Life Books And Gifts
  159 W Main St Berne 589-2135
Faith Baptist Church 989 W 700 Berne 589-3797
Faith Christian Academy
  US 27 &?700 S Berne 589-3791
Falk Dale 517 S Indiana Bluffton 824-4524
Falk David L & Terri 5034 E US 224 Ossian 597-7426
Falk Dorthy L 10970 SE Jeff Rd Mntplr 765-728-2355
Falk Martha 503 Ogden Pl Ossian 622-4181
Falk Richard L 2918 E 300 N Bluffton 824-3419
Falk Samuel R 3818 E 150 N Decatur 592-7472
Falk William 641 W 100 N Bluffton 824-2406
Family Dollar 1106 US Hwy 27 N Berne 589-8447
Family Eye Care 150 Forest Park Dr Berne 589-3197
Family Farm Home 990 N Main Bluffton 827-0377
FAMILY FORD OF BLUFFTON
  970 N Main St Bluffton 824-2300
  Toll Free 800-793-0128
Family Hospice Of NE Indiana
  108 S Jefferson St Berne 589-3462
Family Lifecare Of North East Indiana
  108 S Jefferson St Berne 589-8598
Famous Hair 617 N 13th St Decatur 724-8364
Fancil Betty 310 Eastview Trl Berne 849-4145
Fancil Betty 952 Mercer Ave Decatur 223-6405
Farber R 1109 Bollman St Apt 102 Decatur 301-9015
Farber Terry & Kay 11312 N 100 W Ossian 638-4581
Farley Philip E 2685 E 200 N Huntington 758-2453
Farling Larry 120 Greenbriar Dr Bluffton 824-2372
Farlow Allan 500 S Main Geneva 368-7308
Farm Bureau Insurance
  1307 Baker Place Bluffton 824-2234
  955 W SR 124 Monroe 692-6117
Farm Credit Services 1319 Baker Pl Bluffton 824-3630
Farmer Greg W 315 Kemper Ln Decatur 724-3520
Farmers Insurance - Shari Tomac Agency
  1169 N Main St Suite 4 Bluffton 824-4400
Farnum Pandora 153 E Chestnut St Mntplr 765-728-0017
Farren Martin 2687 W Woodview Dr Zanesville 638-3199
Farris Maxine 710 S Main St Geneva 368-9302
Farris Shelby 217 Dearborn St Berne 589-2359
Fast Melvin 6 Homestead Decatur 728-2813
Fastenal Company 100 W Monroe St Bluffton 827-0153
Fate Gary 319 S Oak St Bluffton 824-1636
Fate Howard 5884 W 800 S 90 Warren 375-2806
Fate Karlie 428 E Silver St Bluffton 296-1175
Fate Paul 6474 N 75E 543-2455
Faulkner Donald E
  10719 S US Hwy 27 Fort Wayne 639-6867
Faulkner Robert & Anna
  706 Willowood Dr Ossian 622-4210
Faurote Ben & Catherine
  969 Yorktown Rd Decatur 724-8168
Faurote Beth 195 W 500 N Decatur 301-9067
Faurote Carl 1045 Faurote Ave Decatur 724-4871
Faurote Leo P 3710 E 100 N Decatur 592-7598
Faurote Sean M 317 Adams St Decatur 724-7566
Faurote Steven & Colette
  511 Limberlost Trl Decatur 728-9608
Faurote Timothy G 409 Fornax St Decatur 724-2045
Faurote Vincent 940 Waynesboro Rd Decatur 724-7669
Faurote William B 3363 N Salem Rd Decatur 724-3577
Faus Sandra 1204 W Washington Bluffton 824-2579
Fawbush Ben 134 Brandywine Ln Decatur 724-2756
Fawcett Beth Ann 615 N Tenth St Decatur 724-9442
Fawcett Don 915 Adams St Decatur 728-9902
FCC Adam 936 E Parr Rd Berne 589-8555
Fear Powersports 6908 S US Hwy 27 Berne 589-3000
Fear Richard 503 W Monroe Mntplr 765-728-2067
Fear Robert 11906 S 300 E Mntplr 346-2597
Feasel Farms 692-1497
Feasel J 233 16th Decatur 728-2686
Feasel James 2618 E 800 N Decatur 724-8577
Feasel Jamie 843 Mercer Ave Decatur 301-9111
Feasel Steve 1314 Eagle Glen Ct Decatur 724-7614
Feasel Thomas 3606 E 100 S Decatur 692-6957
Federal Express 800-463-3339
Feeback Suzanne K 121 E Arnold St Bluffton 824-5703
Feemster Carl 3210 E 300 S Huntington 758-3282
Feemster Larry E 7540 S 1000 W 90 Warren 375-3076
Feichter Kathy 121 Maplewood Dr Ossian 297-2139
Feipel Matthew A
  14024 Marion Center Rd Hglnd 639-3091
Feldheiser Richard 1303 E 900 N Ossian 622-6205
Felger Hart Inc
  5049 N SR 1 Ossian 597-7202
Felger Lena 4240 N 175 E Ossian 827-0614
Feller Donald 11976 N Pebble Ln Zanesville 638-4951
Felt Allen R 15815 Marion Center Rd Decatur 639-3067
Feltner Freida 1121 Campbell St Warren 375-4625
Felton Eugene 5675 E 300 N Markle 758-2497
Felton Jack 10959 W 900 S 90 Warren 375-3498
Felton Roger 663 W 1000 N Ossian 638-4547
Feltt Donald 702 S Franklin Ave Mntplr 765-728-5681
Feltt Robert 470 W Green St Mntplr 765-728-2650
Fennig A J 1350 West Main St Berne 589-4840
Fennig Anthony 3484 Hickory Rd Decatur 301-9180
Fennig Brian 1108 N Washington Murray 824-2066
Fennig Brice 225 Zermatt Dr Berne 589-4599
Fennig Kayleigh 106 S Metts St Ossian 622-0252
Fennig Landscaping
  3656 E 300 S Monroe 692-6564
Fennig Sidney L 230 S Fourth St Decatur 724-2887
Fennig Troy 1204 Mix Ave Decatur 724-4653
Fenstermaker Larry
  410 Willowbrook Trl Bluffton 824-9239
Fenstermaker Mike 411 W Mill St Ossian 622-7689
Ferguson A D 314 W 1200 N Ossian 638-4718
Ferguson B Markle 758-3333
Ferguson David
  801 Huntington Av Th #39 Warren 375-4166
Ferguson Karly 155 E Curry St Markle 758-3189
Ferrando Jesus & Cathy
  15339 Feichner Rd Roanoke 638-4358
Ferrell Donald R 209 N Odgen Ossian 622-7511
Fey M J 7120 SW SR 116 Geneva 334-5653
Fickert Justin 755 Clark St Berne 849-4019
Fiechter Alicia & Kevin L 3843 E 800 N Ossian 622-6560
Fiechter Brad 3670 E 450 S Bluffton 827-0049
Fiechter Brad 3847 E 450 S Bluffton 824-0378
Fiechter Carl 5016 W 350 S Berne 334-5232
Fiechter Carl 5201 W 350 Berne 334-5004
Fiechter Daniel Mrs 6868 W 100 N Decatur 565-3497
Fiechter Darla 5322 S 500 E Bluffton 824-2678
Fiechter David 3287 S SR 1 Bluffton 824-3276
Fiechter Dean 939 N High Pointe Ct Bluffton 565-3439
Fiechter Don 2364 E 900 S Keystone 346-2157
Fiechter Douglas D 754 N SR 301 Bluffton 565-3854
Fiechter Farms 3411 E 350 S Bluffton 827-0855
Fiechter Gary 2496 S 400 W Monroe 565-3157
Fiechter Herman 4587 W 300 S-1 Bluffton 565-3254
Fiechter James 2811 S 500 W-1 Bluffton 565-3248
Fiechter Klint 428 E Central Ave Bluffton 824-1860
Fiechter Lynn 2376 E 1000 S Keystone 346-2786
Fiechter Maxine
  4390 S County Home Rd Bluffton 824-2127
Fiechter Michael 6630 E 700 N Ossian 597-7330
Fiechter Richard 5626 N SR 301 Craigville 597-7309
Fiechter Rick 11622 S SR 1 Mntplr 346-2071
Fiechter Rick 11622 S SR 1 Mntplr 346-2372
Fiechter Shirley 1574 Shadow Run Trl Bluffton 353-1574
Fiechter Steve 2601 E Center Dr Bluffton 353-3465
Fiechter Steve-fax 2601 E Center Dr Bluffton 353-3291
Fiechter Tony 1529 Bell Brook Blvd Bluffton 824-1856
Fiechter Travis 7236 E 100 N Craigville 565-3884
Fiechter Wayne 760 N SR 301 Bluffton 565-3480
Fiechter's Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
  1529 Bellbrook Blvd Bluffton 824-1856
Fiedler Construction 3737 E 1000 N 622-4502
Fiedler Dennis 3756 E 1000 N 622-4913
Fiedler Dewayne 5695 N Meridian Rd 543-2829
Fields Leeann 526 Normandy Dr Bluffton 919-0477
Fields Mary Beth 119 W Monroe Mntplr 765-728-2489
Fields Mike & Mary 810 E Line Geneva 368-7745
Fields Stacey & Chris 728-2202
Fifer Donald R Jr 1980 NW Indiana St Decatur 724-3270
Fifer Gary & Nancy 3611 N Hickory Rd Decatur 724-8688
Fifer Michael D 104 S Water 623-3166
Fifer Richard 221 E 900 N Geneva 368-7228
Fifer Ronald 724-3423
Fifth Third Bank 101 N Second St Decatur 728-2155
Fights Brian & Janeen 2690 E SR 218 Berne 589-9815
Fillman Anne 206 S Melching Dr Ossian 622-6297
Fingerhut Leroy B 9050 S 200 W Poneto 765-728-5143
Finley Mary Jane 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-2272
Fiock Ted 7619 W 700 S 90 Warren 375-2868
FIRE DEPARTMENTS
  To Report A Fire 911
  For Non-Emergencies:
      Berne 589-8735
      Bluffton 824-6050
      Chester Township 765-728-5901
      Decatur 724-8909
      Geneva 368-7373
      Hoagland 639-6161
      Liberty Township, Liberty Center 694-6114
      Liberty Township, Poneto 694-6535
      Monroe 692-6215
      Nottingham Township 346-4625
      Ossian 622-4625
      Preble 547-4600
      Warren 375-3472
First Bank Of Berne
  Berne 222 Heritage Trl 589-2151
  Bluffton 404 N Main St 824-9982
First Baptist Church
  221 S 4th St Decatur 724-2554
  202 W Cherry St Bluffton 824-1558
  201 S Jefferson St Ossian 622-6900
First Baptist Church Warren
  Office 727 N Wayne Warren 375-2811
First Church Of Christ
  805 W Spring St Bluffton 824-2202
  909 W Spring St Bluffton 824-0332
First Church Of The Nazarene
  604 Sprunger St Berne 589-2858
  1515 Clark Ave Bluffton 824-0460
  440 N Standard Oil Blvd Mntplr 765-728-0800
First Fleet Inc 594 Decker Dr Bluffton 824-4612
First Missionary Church
  950 S US Hwy 27 Berne 589-2991
First Presbyterian Church
  215 E Dustman Rd Bluffton 824-0767
  301 Mercer Ave Decatur 724-7105
  123 S Jefferson St Ossian 622-4288
First Presbyterian Church Day Care Ministry
  215 E Dustman Rd Bluffton 824-4205
First R R Group 2929 E SR 124 Bluffton 827-0898
First Reformed Church
  301 W Cherry St Bluffton 824-3161
First Response 135 N 2nd St Decatur 301-3420
First United Methodist Church
  325 W Washington Bluffton 824-2654
First United Methodist Church
  Ofc 502 W Monroe St Decatur 724-3158
  Pastor's Res 512 Limberlost Trl 724-3889
First United Methodist Church Geneva
  100 W Line St Geneva 368-7655
Fischer Lyndsay 118 E Wiley Ave Bluffton 353-1146
Fishbaugh Roberta Bluffton 758-2091
Fishburn Dwight E Rev
  9110 N 300 W-90 Markle 638-4788
Fisher Billy 3413 W 800 N Markle 638-4645
Fisher Brice 908 W 100 N Monroe 692-6742
Fisher Carl G 2740 E 200 N Bluffton 824-3262
Fisher Dental PC 220 Forest Park Dr Berne 589-3267
Fisher Edward A DDS Res 692-6270
Fisher Gerald H & Mary B
  432 Grassland Ct Bluffton 565-4175
Fisher Harriet 705 S Harrison St Berne 589-2412
Fisher Kapie 589-2270
Fisher Kim 902 N 100 W Monroe 692-6707
Fisher Layne & Mike
  605 N Jefferson St Ossian 622-6727
Fisher Linsie 148 W Division Way Decatur 301-9246
Fisher Mike 1025 W 950 N Markle 638-4410
Fisher Monte 3640 N 400 W Bluffton 543-2553
Fisher Scott & Liz 1090 W 100 N Decatur 692-6315
Fisher Sharon 988 N 100 W Monroe 692-6493
Fisher Terry R 10767 N Meridian Rd Ossian 638-4482
Fitch Tim 9474 S Meridian Rd Warren 375-4808
Flabco Packaging LLC 110 E Wabash Bluffton 824-0901
Flack Gerald C 1260 Lakeview Ct Bluffton 824-2814
Flack, Gerald C (Jerry) & Cheryl Flack
  101 N Main St Bluffton 824-2814
Flanagan Scott & Kristin 116 W 4th St Warren 375-4494
Flaningham Ann PO Box 352 Bluffton 824-5887
Flatline Auto 334 N 12th St Decatur 301-9000
Flaugh Roger 1251 E Markle Rd Huntington 758-3430
Flaugher Gary 8885 S 1100 W 90 Warren 375-2996
Flaugher Jack 2480 W 300 S Liberty Center 694-6934
Fleetwood RV
  1803 Winchester St Decatur 724-4217
  #422 1420 Patterson St Decatur 724-2418
  #44 1031 E US Hwy 224 Decatur 728-2121
Fleming David 252 E 300 N Decatur 724-9553
Fleming Excavating Inc
  112 E 1000 N Decatur 724-2697
Fleming Miles 221 E Silver Bluffton 824-4889
Fleming Properties Inc
  709 Woodlynn Dr Decatur 724-2196
Fleming Troy & Janice
  6293 N 600 W Decatur 547-4635
Flemming John 516 N Nancy Warren 375-2436
Flesch Keith 502 Blakewood Ct Ossian 622-4105
Fletcher Carolyn R 1123 W Water St Berne 589-3781
Flick Alva Duane 1211 W South Bluffton 824-4203
Flickinger Rick 4033 600 Decatur 724-2271
Flora James E Mrs 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3680
Flower Richard & Sarah 180 W 500 N Decatur 301-9146
Flowers Carol 508 Meadow Ln Bluffton 824-1065
Flowers Danny 920 Eastmoor Dr Bluffton 824-9108
Flowers Donald K 4120 S 200 W Berne 589-3463
Flowers Doug 54 Sunrise Way Bluffton 824-4691
Flowers Kenneth 609 Willowbrook Trl Bluffton 824-1059
Flowers Mary Ann 225 W Spring Bluffton 824-1132
Flowers Milton 623-6295
Flowers Nancy 336 E Dustman Rd Bluffton 824-0160
Flowers Robert 1511 Western Ave Bluffton 824-8708
Flowers Roger & Karen
  1501 W Western Ave Bluffton 824-2881
Flowers T Bluffton 824-3404
Flowers Troy D Bluffton 296-1260
Floy Randoll 531 W High St Mntplr 765-728-2598
Flueckiger Andrew
  145 Wabash Valley Dr Geneva 368-7106
Flueckiger David 1466 Old Colonial Dr Berne 589-2492
Flueckiger Howard 525 Forest Park Dr Berne 589-4630
Flueckiger James 1556 Lakeview Trl Berne 589-2108
Flueckiger Jennifer 305 Summerset Dr Berne 849-4274
Flueckiger Jerry & Bonnie
  1300 West Main St Berne 589-4666
Flueckiger Jerry A 875 Sprunger St Berne 589-3092
Flueckiger Lisa 1990 S No Number Rd Bluffton 824-4172
Flueckiger Mark & Kim
  3438 E Markle Rd Huntington 758-9673
Flueckiger Roger & Mary
  1110 W 100 S Monroe 692-6670
Flueckiger Russ 305 Old Hickory Ln Geneva 368-7618
Flueckiger William J 917 Dearborn St Berne 589-2717
Flum Florian 10653 N 300 W-90 Markle 638-4311
Fogwell Adam 10525 Yoder Rd Roanoke 638-4015
Fogwell Gail 420 E Franklin St Berne 589-2400
Fogwell John W 1621 S Sutton Circle Dr Bluffton 824-3040
Fogwell Norman 1621 Sutton Circle Dr S Bluffton 824-4872
Foland Marvin L Warren 375-3445
Folk P J Ossian 622-4608
Folkerts Kenneth 7730 N 500 E Decatur 728-9309
Foltz Keith 200 Bittersweet Ln Geneva 368-9102
Foltz S L 2844 E Center Dr Bluffton 824-5237
Food Xpress 431 Huntington Ave Warren 375-3255
Foor Craig 252 W 300 N Decatur 724-8900
Ford Arthur 2095 E 900 S Geneva 589-3849
Ford Edwin & Lisa
  103 W Chapel Chase Dr Decatur 728-2783
Ford Henry 1623 W 400 S Berne 589-3706
Ford James & Elizabeth
  2214 W 1100 N Markle 638-4179
Ford Jeff & Angela 16532 Prine Rd Yoder 638-0007
Ford Morris 7522 Brindle Rd Yoder 638-4720
Ford Timothy 3758 E Shafer Rd Warren 375-3281
Fordyce Max & Phyllis 190 Dogwood Dr Warren 375-4134
Foreman Aaron 510 S Adams St Monroe 692-6865
Foreman B J 524 Meadow Ln Bluffton 824-0241
Foreman Claude 4020 E US 224 Ossian 597-7559
Foreman Dale 5710 S 450 W Poneto 694-6874
Foreman Gerald 2303 S US Hwy 27 Berne 692-6575
Foreman Helen 1700 E 400 N Ossian 824-7611
Foreman Jesse 410 W Washington St Monroe 692-6061
Foreman Larry 1690 E 400 N Ossian 824-1755
Foreman M K 3105 W Cherry St Liberty Center 694-6317
Foreman Marie 2746 E Center Dr Bluffton 824-0319
Foreman Richard 5102 N 300 W Decatur 547-4280
Foreman Ted 422 Linwood Dr Bluffton 824-8735
Forgiven Church
  1409 S Main St Bluffton 824-2000
Forgotten Children Worldwide
  650 N Main St Bluffton 353-1580
Forney Kate Warren 375-3891
Forney Kenneth 129 E 700 S Warren 375-2915
Fornwalt Eric 403 E Spring St Bluffton 353-1073
Fornwalt Fredrick W
  1117 Hollyhock Ln Bluffton 824-2145
Fornwalt Jacqueline 726 McArthur Dr Bluffton 824-2540
Fornwalt Mark 836 McArthur Dr Bluffton 827-0411
Fort Wayne Post Office & Business Center 427-7259
Fortman Richard & Joan
  1309 Highview Ct Decatur 724-3955
Fortney Dustin & Shanna
  1118 N Wayne Warren 375-3648
Fosnaugh Corwin 775 W 500 S Berne 589-2040
Fosnaugh Gary J 9404 S 600 E Geneva 589-2958
Fosnaugh Greg & Darla 895 W 500 S Berne 589-3715
Fosnaugh James & Karen
  9525 Sw 2nd St Geneva 368-9779
Fosnaugh Jessica 2175 N US Hwy 27 Decatur 216-2007
Fosnaugh Marvin W 1727 N 100 W Decatur 692-6681
Fosnaugh Mary Jane 615 Indiana St Decatur 724-9451
Fosnaugh Phillip E 7673 S 500 E Keystone 346-2311
Fosnight John R 316 Parent Dr Ossian 622-4256
Foss James 506 W Central Ave Bluffton 824-5602
Foss R 724-8929
Foss Rita 55 Capri Ct Bluffton 353-1168
Foster Carolyn 201 W Jackson St Monroe 692-6999
Foster David L 1409 Cherry Ln Decatur 724-4489
Foster Josh 4350 W 500 N Decatur 547-4350
Foster Kevin L 2535 W 100 Monroe 692-6878
Foster Stephen 3584 SW Church Rd Bluffton 565-3693
Foster Thomas W 315 Washington St Geneva 368-1497
Foudray Natalie 3660 N Shady Ln Decatur 728-2206
Foudray S 218 N Main Warren 375-3074
Foudy CPA Group, P.C.
  2401 N Main St Bluffton 824-1040
  159 N Jefferson St Berne 589-8778
Foudy Naomi 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4231
Foughty Herman 1505 Brook Ct Ossian 622-4429
Four Leaf Clover Dairy 7630 E 1100 S Geneva 368-7245
Four Star Services
  1764 S Main St Bluffton 824-5384
Foust Dathen 1345 Master Dr Decatur 301-9262
Foust Wayne 518 W Franklin St Berne 589-8443
Fouts John 10737 W 800 S-90 Warren 375-4238
Fouts Karen 610 Nuttman Ave Decatur 724-3688
Fowler Dudley 1127 Southampton Dr Decatur 301-9254
Fowler Nathaniel 4375 N 100 E Bluffton 296-1165
Fox Ben 471 E Water St Berne 589-8576
Fox Chester 724-9611
Fox Dave 225 Clover Ln Monroe 692-1403
Fox David 926 Bernigen Dr Berne 589-2725
Fox Deryll 755 W Main St Berne 589-8929
Fox E J 210 Woodfield Court Markle 758-2247
Fox Edward 866 W Van Buren St Berne 589-2597
Fox Ferris 9233 N 100 W Decatur 728-9149
Fox Hog Farm 6599 E 900 S Geneva 589-3311
Fox Jim 1520 Shady Oak Dr Berne 589-8358
Fox John 5815 S 000 Rd Berne 589-8437
Fox Kevin 268 E 1200 N Ossian 638-4585
Fox M 2486 W Deerfield Ct Decatur 724-7652
Fox Milton 223 Hillside Ct Warren 375-2037
Fox Roderick D 112 Beechwood Pl Bluffton 824-9179
Fox Roger 3906 W 500 S Berne 334-5369
Fox Scottie L 162 Wheat Ridge Ct Decatur 724-4405
Fox Thomas 366 W Van Buren St Berne 589-8340
Fox W M 705 Stucky St Berne 589-2439
Fox Walter 735 Forest Park Dr Berne 589-2263
FPC Technology Group 616 N Main St Bluffton 824-9160
Fraker Chris 4853 E 700 S Berne 589-9952
Fraley Lee & Karen 204 Maxine Dr Ossian 622-6070
Francesi Linwood 1126 Ridgewood Ln Bluffton 824-8357
Franck Christina & Randall 2482 E 500 S Berne 589-3908
Francz Ronald 2501 E 1150 Decatur 724-2657
Frane C J 2115 W 200 N Decatur 692-6802
Frank Angela 664 Behring St Berne 589-2522
Frank Dean 4320 E US Hwy 224 Decatur 728-9537
Frank Geoffrey 207 Ridgeview Pl Bluffton 296-1009
Frank Herbert 1366 S 200 W Liberty Center 694-6227
Frank Jane 202 W Andrews St Monroe 692-6495
Frank Jason 4885 W 200 S-1 Bluffton 565-3378
Frank John L 6566 N 300 E Decatur 724-7943
Frank Kent 206 W Van Buren St Berne 589-2666
Frank Kevin 2353 W 400 S Liberty Center 694-6296
Frank Merlin E 665 Hendricks St Berne 589-3410
Frank Ronnie 226 W Andrews Monroe 692-6777
Frank Ross 0287 S SR 201 Bluffton 824-4046
Frank Sharon & Robert 2741 W 750 Decatur 547-4614
Franke Delin 7265 N 450 E Ossian 597-7196
Franke Erwin Jr 8191 N 500 E Ossian 597-7397
Franke Lynn 14433 Figel Rd Monrvl 639-6466
Franke Reinhard 15220 Figel Rd 623-3494
Franke Tom & Christa 14308 Figel Rd 639-3494
Franklin Timothy 43 Westgate Rd Bluffton 824-0556
Franks Janel 746 S 300 W Liberty Center 694-6230
Frantz Fred 3656 S 200 W Liberty Center 694-6336
Frantz Jim R 4394 W 900 S Poneto 765-728-2328
Frantz K 3126 E 350 S Bluffton 824-2666
Frantz Kent 1443 S 400 W Liberty Center 694-6588
Frantz Nyal 300 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 353-1101
Frantz Richard 2370 S 300 W Liberty Center 694-6234
Frantz Robert 118 Beechwood Pl Bluffton 824-1918
Franz Aileen 10828 N 300 E Decatur 724-7437
Franz Arlen 9205 N 100 E Decatur 724-8996
Franz Brian 11724 Prairie Trce Hglnd 639-0170
Franz James & Sharon
  144 W Division Way Decatur 724-7793
Franz James H 1244 E 1100 N Decatur 728-2445
Franz Lynn & Patsy 1665 N 100 W Decatur 692-6608
Franz Raymond 616 Short St Decatur 724-4156
Franz Raymond 8621 N 300 E Decatur 724-7487
Franz Wayne & Denise 9331 N 100 E Decatur 724-9145
Franzen Jason & Kimberly 589-8492
Franzen Mark J 14105 Flatrock Rd Mnrvl 639-6971
Frasure Sandy 639-3671
Fraternal Order Eagles 1039 S 11th St Decatur 724-3374
Frauenfelder Alfred E
  2016 W Yoder Rd Fort Wayne 639-3766
Frauhiger Bruce 5664 N 600 E Criagville 597-7481
Frauhiger Charles 4060 E SR 124 Bluffton 824-0631
Frauhiger Charles 4060 E SR 124 Bluffton 824-2755
Frauhiger Christopher
  521 S Johnson St Bluffton 353-1166
Frauhiger Dale 1610 S Sutton Circle Dr Bluffton 824-4879
Frauhiger Dean 1522 S SR 301 Bluffton 565-3626
Frauhiger Doyle 4569 E SR 124 Bluffton 565-3260
Frauhiger Excavating
  4475 N SR 1 Ossian 597-8181
Frauhiger Grant
  4475 N SR 1 Ossian 597-8181
Frauhiger J 2668 E 250 N Bluffton 824-2007
Frauhiger Jeremy 269 S 700 W-1 Bluffton 565-4181
Frauhiger Julee 622-6343
Frauhiger Keith E 1549 Highland Ct Bluffton 824-0871
Frauhiger Kenny 3464 E SR 124 Bluffton 824-1056
Frauhiger Krent & Elizabeth
  1718 S SR 301 Bluffton 565-3999
Frauhiger Kris 11115 S 700 W Mntplr 765-728-2887
Frauhiger Lester & Ann
  1603 N William Wells Cir Bluffton 353-1944
Frauhiger Livestock 11569 S 700 W Mntplr 765-728-5505
Frauhiger Lucile 1298 Lakeview Ct Bluffton 565-4030
Frauhiger Lynn 6171 E SR 124 Bluffton 565-3277
Frauhiger Melvin & Lucile
  1244 Lakeview Ct Bluffton 824-4381
Frauhiger Oscar 2451 N Oak Dr Bluffton 824-3784
Frauhiger Paul 6856 S Meridian Poneto 694-6571
Frauhiger Ronald 552 Waters Edge Dr Decatur 724-8873
Frauhiger Rudy 1094 W Shore Dr Bluffton 824-0278
Frauhiger Steve 3889 E SR 124 Bluffton 824-5053
Frauhiger Tom 1110 West Shore Dr Bluffton 565-3289
Frauhiger William 555 Truxton Ct Bluffton 824-5170
Fravel Gary 5505 E 450 N Decatur 592-7741
Fravel R S 10695 S 200 W Geneva 368-7275
Fravel Richard A & Myrna 717 E 850 N Decatur 724-8802
Fraxion 118 W Market St Bluffton 353-1344
Frayer Franklin 6165 W 700 S 90 Warren 375-3857
Fraysier David 914 W Washington Bluffton 824-5209
Fraze Julie 305 E 800 N Uniondale 622-4804
Frazee Karen 215 E High St Mntplr 765-728-2912
Freck Gregory 10912 S 700 W-35 Marion 375-2159
Freck Karen 520 Meadow Ln Bluffton 824-4042
Frecker Allan & Mary 17210 Minnich Rd Hglnd 639-6376
Frecker Brian 9914 S County Line Rd W Yoder 638-4034
Frecker Kurt 7901 Woodwind Dr Hglnd 639-0704
Frecker Lynn & Amy 639-0114
Frecker Phil 2760 E 900 S Warren 375-4400
Frederick Lisa 3698 N 100 E Bluffton 296-1039
Frederick Richard 169 Dogwood Dr Warren 375-3165
Frederick Robert J 13815 Branstrator Rd Yoder 638-4557
Fredrick Lisa Uniondale 227-4140
Fredrickson Scott 4860 W 900 S Mntplr 765-728-8561
Freeman Andrea 309 N Grover St Warren 375-3924
Freeman Chelsa Bluffton 296-1037
Freeman Scott 1136 Lewis St Decatur 724-8757
Freeman Terry 470 Williams St Geneva 368-1405
Freemans Body Shop & Towing
  5808 N Lincoln Ave Uniondale 543-2803
Freiburger Dale J 9641 N 200 W Markle 638-4701
Freiburger Doyle Q
  16419 Aboite Road Roanoke 638-4866
Freiburger Edgar 518 W 1100 N Ossian 638-4803
Freiburger Rosemary 638-4481
Freiburger Thomas A Jr
  415 N Maxine Dr Ossian 622-7522
Freimuth Gregg 7615 Hglnd Rd Hglnd 639-7146
Fremion Joel 102 Bittersweet Ln Ossian 622-7760
French Danny 1440 Old Course Ct Decatur 301-9193
French J Lynn 6045 Hamilton Rd Yoder 638-4699
French Jerry 293 Park Pl Decatur 728-2331
Frenette P Ossian 622-4291
Frentz Gary R 20334 Barkley Rd 623-3978
Fresenius Medical 1100 S Main Bluffton 827-0359
Fresh New Start 1210 Lewis St Decatur 724-2032
Fresh Start 1625 Morningstar Blvd Decatur 724-4907
Frewer Ashley 11165 N Sunset Dr Zanesville 638-4217
Frey Charles & Cloe 5 Maplewood Decatur 724-2790
Frey Keith L 207 Woodcrest Gdns Decatur 724-7988
Frey Marilyn 2520 W Yearling Ct Decatur 724-9521
Frey Robert L 229 Hocker St Monroe 692-6796
Frey Rodger A 6484 E 450 N Decatur 592-7255
Freygang James & Diane
  15504 Lauder Hill Ct Roanoke 638-0600
Frick David 3216 W Scott St Zanesville 638-4674
Frick Michael 17606 Indianapolis Rd Zanesville 638-4388
Frick Randy 11878 N Marzane Rd-90 Markle 638-1034
Friday Linda 875 Columbia Dr Berne 849-4122
Fridley Kathleen 122 E Andrews St Monroe 692-6341
Friedt Jeremy W 909 Waynesboro Rd Decatur 724-0428
Friedt Jim & Rosie 102 Windsor Ct Decatur 728-9454
Friedt Ken E & Alice 4009 N 200 E Decatur 724-7140
Friedt Kenneth & Ina J 4241 N 200 E Decatur 724-7989
Friedt Mary 325 N Ninth St Decatur 724-3410
Friedt Mickey & Deana
  4008 N Salem Rd Decatur 724-4756
Friend Annabelle 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4523
Friend Dan 9523 N 100 W-90 Markle 638-4166
Frisinger Toni 728-2558
Fritts, Paul J 11801 S SR 3-90 Mtplr 765-348-4536
Fritz James 206 W Market St Bluffton 824-3079
Fritz's Jim Barber Shop
  206 W Market St Bluffton 824-2720
Fritzinger Arthur 910 E 900 N Decatur 724-9386
Frock Tim 2238 S 500 E Monroe 592-8703
Frock Wayne 4900 E 200 S Monroe 592-7771
Froehlich Traci 1522 S Sutton Circle Dr Bluffton 824-9926
From Trees To These Inc 6188 E 25 N Decatur 592-7397
Fromm Alan G
  10810 W South County Line Rd Zanesville 638-4883
Fromm Jessica 1260 Virginia Ct Bluffton 296-1204
Fromm Justin 638-3076
Fromm Kathryn
  1211 Lancaster St Lot 10 Bluffton 296-1254
Frostys 659 W Huntington Mntplr 765-728-2257
Fruchte Herbert 213 Jackson Monroe 692-6469
Fruchte Mark 1741 E Bellmont Rd Decatur 724-8223
Fruchte Michael A 8744 N 300 W Decatur 547-4122
Fruchte Roger 1837 W Monroe St Decatur 724-3606
Fruechte Brandon 3818 W 300 S Monroe 589-2339
Fruechte Craig & Mindy 5703 W 500 N Decatur 565-4773
Fruechte Kim 5461 N 600 W Decatur 565-3570
Frushour George V 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4058
Fry Darrell E 17715 E Tillman Rd 623-6373
Fry Delores 622-1142
Fry Dennis 1137 S 450 Bluffton 824-3055
Fry Peggy 121 W Chapel Chase Dr Decatur 301-9225
Fryback Ronald D 1636 Lakeview Trl Berne 589-3266
Fryback William M 100 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 824-0363
Frye David 1546 W 950 N Markle 638-4514
Frye Robert 8854 N Meridian Rd Uniondale 622-9180
Fuelling Charlotte 11656 N 000-1 Hglnd 724-7200
Fuelling Daniel D 122 Bellmont Blvd Decatur 724-9218
Fuelling David 4256 E 1100 N Decatur 623-6169
Fuelling E & M 2645 E 900 N Decatur 724-9303
Fuelling E 1201 Oak Grove Pl Decatur 724-7302
Fuelling Eugene A 4664 E 750 N Decatur 724-7326
Fuelling Fred 235 S 1st St Decatur 728-2529
Fuelling Gerald P 11190 N 125 E Decatur 724-9560
Fuelling Greg 11650 N 125 E Decatur 724-8412
Fuelling H 1109 Bollman St Decatur 724-4706
Fuelling James 10235 N 100 E Decatur 724-8468
Fuelling John & Suzy 8960 N 000 Rd Decatur 724-9591
Fuelling Karey 623-6538
Fuelling Martin K 11741 N 100 E Decatur 724-8742
Fuelling Max & Pam 139 Harvester Ln Decatur 724-9718
Fuelling Michael D 406 W Washington Monroe 692-6396
Fuelling P 1033 Woodridge Dr Decatur 724-7739
Fuelling Paul W 2502 E 1100 N Decatur 724-7477
Fuelling Roger D 4646 E 800 N Decatur 724-7868
Fuelling Steven & Katherine
  17824 Schroeder Rd Decatur 639-6553
Fuelling Steven D 11327 N 300 E Decatur 724-7984
Fuelling Tory 6219 N 400 W Decatur 547-4781
Fugitt Dugless 469 W Green St Mntplr 765-728-5541
Fuhman Jon 10707 N 200 W Decatur 301-9092
Fuhrman Cindi 623-6183
Fuhrman Electric Corp 9338 N 450 W Decatur 547-4708
Fuhrman Jon M 10480 N 200 W Decatur 724-2536
Fuhrman Kevin & Judy
  406 E Andrews St Monroe 692-6262
Fuhrman Otto F 10705 N 200 W Decatur 724-4057
Fuhrman Precision Services Inc
  1045 S 11th St Decatur 728-9600
Fuhrman Robert & Jeanette
  4182 W 900 N Decatur 547-4531
Fuhrmann Kenneth M 10095 N 500 W Decatur 547-4487
Fuhrmann Kimberly 130 W Grant St Decatur 724-4011
Fuhrmann Larry W 11652 N 400 W Decatur 639-3441
Fuhrmann Stanley G 10544 N 350 W Decatur 547-4104
Fuhrmann Stanley H 9865 N 500 W Decatur 547-4469
Fuhrmann Vernon E 6595 N 600 E Ossian 597-7313
Fuleki Joseph & Teresa
  15001 Mill Rd Fort Wayne 639-6453
Fulk Gary 702 E 5th St Warren 375-3337
Fulk Ron 6783 S 200 E Bluffton 346-2269
Fullenkamp Al 10166 N Al-pa Dr Decatur 724-9850
Fullenkamp Joseph 10507 N 100 W Decatur 728-9744
Fullenkamp Karen 1204 Jackson St Decatur 724-4080
Fullenkamp Larry 8826 N 000 Rd Decatur 728-9487
Fullenkamp Tiffany 7687 N 500 E Decatur 724-2221
Fullenkamp William 8475 N SR 101 Decatur 724-7414
Fuller Bill & Kathleen
  1111 Orchard Cir Bluffton 824-4525
Fuller Emma 100 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 824-0544
Fuller Francis 9380 S E Jeff Rd-90 Warren 375-3783
Fuller James 3778 W US Hwy 224 Uniondale 758-2968
Fuller Stanley 1008 High St Decatur 724-2699
Fullhart Anna M 300 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 827-0075
Fulton Blaine 466 N Harrison St Berne 589-2365
Funk Daniel 930 S 500 E Pleasant Mills 592-7366
Funk Eric 524 E Ohio St Bluffton 824-2742
Funk Kenneth 3101 N US Hwy 33 Decatur 592-7418
Funk Leonard D 1300 Mercer Ave Decatur 728-2171
Funk Rex A 134 W Andrews Monroe 692-6382
Furey David 1731 Brook Ct Ossian 622-4903
Furnish E P 528 N Main Warren 375-3338
Furnish Rick 319 Hillcrest Dr Warren 375-2388
Furrow Randy L 639-6447
Furtner Joseph E 895 Clark St Berne 589-3880
Fusselman Jerry 208 Hillcrest Rd Bluffton 824-5489


Advertise Here Now