AdamsWells PhoneBooks LLC

Yellow Pages

Business by Category

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  

  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

White Pages

Person by Last Name

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  

  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z   other  

 

Your search for P in returned 442 results

White Page Results: 442 results

P
P & B Trucking Inc 2203 Patterson St Decatur 728-4314
P & R Medical Connection 724-3023
P & T Pork Inc 359 N Meridian Rd Bluffton 824-3554
P Scott Johnson Chiropractic
  715 N Main St Bluffton 824-8183
Pace Carl J Jr 527 S Indiana St Bluffton 824-0671
Pace Charlene 417 N Williams Bluffton 824-3608
Packer Jerome M 12336 S Anthony Blvd FW 639-3904
Padgett Charles E Jr 2757 W 700 S Berne 589-8817
Padgett Don 4166 S 200 W Bluffton 694-6587
Padgett J 589-9885
Paine Diana 623-2282
Painter Jay F 214 White Bridge Ct Bluffton 824-1985
Painter Mildred 212 Evergreen Ln Decatur 724-4827
Pak-A-Sak Inc 204 E Huntington Mntplr 765-728-2911
Pallet Barn The 3650 E 200 N Bluffton 565-3671
  Fax 3650 E 200 N Bluffton 565-3591
Palmer Angela 203 Summit Mnrvl 623-6589
Palmer Eugene 221 Elm Grove Rd Bluffton 824-9881
Palmer Gregory A 505 E Ohio St Bluffton 824-8902
Palmer House 118 W Main Berne 589-2306
Palmer Irene 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4218
Palmer Larry 9439 S 1100 W 90 Marion 375-3307
Palmer Linda 2840 W 800 N-90 Markle 638-4640
Palomo Pablo 640 N Main St Geneva 368-4069
Panhandle Eastern Pipe Li ne
  25419 Paulding Rd Mnrvl 623-3259
Pannabecker Dennis 1495 Emmental Dr Berne 589-4746
Panos P S 1584 N William Wells Cir Bluffton 824-4591
Papa Johns Pizza 620 S 13th St Decatur 728-7272
PARK CENTER COUNSELING SERVICES 866-654-1071
  1115 S Main St Bluffton 824-1071
  809 High St Decatur 724-9669
  Decatur Toll Free 866-216-9669
Park Center Ouabache 401 E State St Bluffton 824-7614
Park David G 211 W South St Bluffton 824-4742
Park Eun 2431 Red Oak Ct Bluffton 565-4547
Park Jane 4974 S 300 E Warren 375-4974
Park Kent L 2500 SW Church Rd Bluffton 565-3683
Park Kevin & Linda 4822 S 300 E Warren 375-3888
Park Pavillion 212 Park Ave Berne 589-9942
Park Place Professional Hair Designers
  817 N 13th St Decatur 728-4950
Park Sheila 516 Meadow Ln Ossian 622-7623
Park United Brethren Church
  617 S Bennett St Bluffton 824-0887
Parker B 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3173
Parker Dale R 932 N Wayne Warren 375-2090
Parker Gene A 5168 E 1000N 622-4661
Parker Larry L 4823 N 100 W Decatur 724-2445
Parker Michael N 1110 N 2nd Decatur 728-2909
Parks David 524 E 1st Warren 375-3512
Parks Michael 122 E Flowing Well Rd Warren 375-3023
Parlor City Cabinetry & Construction
  118 N Main St Bluffton 824-8600
Parlor City Trophy & Apparel
  125 N Main St Bluffton 824-0216
Parnell Margaret Ann 100 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 353-1925
Parrett V 10744 US Hwy 27 S Fort Wayne 639-0257
Parrish Electric 259 N Van Buren St 692-6416
Parrish Jim & Brenda 2725 N 200 W Decatur 692-6046
Parrish John F 6777 E 50 S Decatur 592-6777
Parrish Kenneth Sr 692-6416
Parrish Ralph 505 S Schug St Berne 589-3089
Parrish Richard W 103 N Ninth St Decatur 728-2666
Parrott David K 305 E Mill St Ossian 622-4102
Parson Janet 109 N Maggie Mntplr 765-728-2353
Parsonage Calvery Bible Church
  766 Wabash St Berne 589-2042
Parsons Connie Bluffton 824-4412
Parsons Donald Jr
  16505 Marion Center Rd Decatur 639-6608
Parsons Kenneth 1317 Manor Dr Bluffton 827-0395
Parsons Travis 307 S Washington St Mnrvl 623-6657
Part Of The Family 454 N Railroad St Geneva 368-7131
Pasley Roger & Jean 1675 E 900 S Warren 375-4165
Pass Archie 9814 N 100 E 622-7130
Patch Betty 205 High St Geneva 368-7619
Patch Bonnie 700 E Sixth St Geneva 368-1481
Patch Carolyn 135 E Butcher St Geneva 368-7117
Pate Elmer R 1212 Echo Ln Bluffton 824-1631
Patrick Mark & Deb 5923 E 800 N Ossian 597-7323
Patriot Pizzeria Inc 100 Main Mnrvl 623-6222
Patterson Charles (Bill) & Alice
  1117 W Main St Berne 849-2328
Patterson Deana 155 E Linn Rd Bluffton 824-0688
Patterson Douglas 6415 SE SR 116 Bluffton 824-2599
Patterson James E 19115 Wyburn Rd Mnrvl 623-3125
Patterson John E 212 Ridge Ct Ossian 622-7669
Patterson Larry 133 Rochester Ct Decatur 724-9722
Patterson Richard 866 E Water St Berne 589-8419
Patterson Ronald 355 Parkway St Berne 589-8724
Patterson Trent M 1107 Wildwood Ln Bluffton 824-4834
Pattison John
  801 Huntington Av TH #47 Warren 375-3684
Patton Kay & Richard Rev
  165 W Morse Markle 758-2719
Paul Alan 5626 W 800 S Geneva 334-5662
Paul George 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-2537
Paul John 134 Dogwood Dr Warren 375-2441
Paul Randy 4620 W SR 218 Berne 334-5060
Paul Richard 5571 W 800 S Geneva 334-5620
Paul Suzann 404 Sandlewood Dr Ossian 622-6430
Paul W Reidenbach Equipment
  1491 S 13th St Decatur 724-9191
Paxson D Wm 517 N Nancy Warren 375-3890
Paxson Daniel 3160 E 350 S Bluffton 824-4438
Paxson Steven K 11001 Timothy Ln Roanoke 638-4767
Paxson Taxes 136 W Huntington Mntplr 765-728-2000
Paxson Tom & Cynthia 3779 SE SR 116 Bluffton 824-4148
Paxson William 4741 E SR 201 Bluffton 824-1629
Payne Andy 1307 Ridge Pl Bluffton 824-9647
Payne G L 755 N Clark St Markle 758-8108
Payne John S
  6194 N 100 E Rd Hartford City 765-728-8206
Payne Ron 2588 E 400 N Ossian 565-3321
Payne Ronald L 2549 N Main St Bluffton 824-1427
Peace Lutheran Church 201 S Fulton St Berne 589-3848
Pearson Cathy 518 Willowbrook Trl Bluffton 824-5698
Pearson Charles 1109 S William St Bluffton 827-0146
Pearson James 10170 N SR 1 Ossian 622-0241
Pearson Janice 215 E Lake Rd Apt 8 Geneva 368-4050
Pearson Jean 1336 W Central Ave Bluffton 824-4546
Pearson Lisa & Brian Farvel
  2222 E 800 N Decatur 724-2934
Pearson Patrick 1229 Sunnyglenn Ct Bluffton 827-0588
Pearson Scott & Christa
  9075 W 800 S-90 Mntplr 375-3640
Pease Carl 9384 S 500 E Keystone 346-2580
Pease John & Phyllis 520 Cricketeer Ct Bluffton 824-5981
Peck Donald R 10631 Hoagland Rd 639-3366
Peck Edwin 403 1441 Evergreen Ct Ossian 622-4841
Peck John E 216 S Siebold Ossian 622-4365
Peckham Larry D 111 Willow Run Dr 623-6877
Peden Shawn 10121 Emanuel Rd Hglnd 639-1019
Pedigo Susanne 805 Parkway St Berne 589-1402
Peek Carolyn S 321 Homestead Ct Bluffton 565-3456
Peeper James 1115 Ridgewood Ln Bluffton 824-3732
Peeper Randy 1001 Elm Dr Bluffton 824-4427
Peking 925 S 13th St Decatur 724-7407
Pemberton Lu Ann
  9676 SE Jeff Rd Warren 765-728-5905
Pemberton Richard R
  6434 E US 224 Craigville 597-7424
PEMBERTON'S GARAGE
  815 W Washington St Bluffton 597-7109
Pena's Mechanical Contractors 622-1312
Penas Plumbing and Heating Inc
  405 Carol Ann Ln Ossian 622-1312
Pence David 4761 S County Home Rd Bluffton 824-2204
Pence Howard 524 S Washington Mntplr 765-728-2588
Pence Janet 1671 S Meridian Rd Bluffton 824-5138
Pence Richard E & Genni
  15130 Indianapolis Rd Yoder 638-4227
Pence Richard L 4345 N 500 E Mntplr 765-728-2858
Penington Gladys 530 Bristol Dr Geneva 368-7044
Penn A 311 E Cherry St Bluffton 353-1398
Pennington Jessica 900 N Main St Geneva 368-4128
Pennington Mrs Eugene
  801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3410
Pennington Steve 6525 S 100 W Poneto 694-6918
Pennock Donald 2940 S Clark Rd Huntington 758-3407
Penrod Barry 2045 S SR 301 Bluffton 565-3716
Penrod Boyd 1015 Farmington Dr Bluffton 824-5065
Penrod Christine 6200 S 500 W Poneto 694-6408
Penrod Herschell L
  511 W Washington St Bluffton 824-4077
Penrod Jeremy
  11919 N Stoney Brook Dr Zanesville 638-4216
Penrod Jerry 2369 W SR 218 Bluffton 694-6620
Penrod Joy E 11700 S 100 W Mntplr 765-728-5265
Penrod Randy 1110 Hollyhock Ln Bluffton 273-1072
Penrod Rebecca 5423 E SR 18 Mntplr 765-728-5958
Penrod Wayne 0069 W 1st Poneto 694-6140
Penter Rickie 846 Creek Dr Bluffton 827-0413
Peoplelink Staffing Solutions
  2917 E SR 124 Bluffton 824-1797
Pequignot Michael 15422 Brunson Rd 639-6734
Peralez Fernando 2550 N 600 W Decatur 565-3948
Percival John 295 S Hale St Apt 6 Geneva 368-4077
Perfect Pet Food & Accessories
  618 N Main St Bluffton 846-0276
Perfect Selection 716 Saint Marys St Decatur 724-2202
Performance Truck Sales Inc
  17222 Morgan Rd 623-6124
Perkins Brian 235 W 2nd Warren 375-2065
Perkins Sharon 237 W Madison Ave Bluffton 827-0507
Perma -Column Inc 400 Carol Ann Ln Ossian 622-7190
Perrine K 302 Eagle Ct Ossian 622-7523
Perry Bobby A 635 Dougherty Bluffton 824-1387
Perry Carl 42 Hi-Lo Dr Bluffton 824-2822
Perry Greg 16727 Massilon Rd 623-3556
Perry Harold 4240 E 1150 Mntplr 346-2197
Perry Howard 307 E Townley Bluffton 827-0771
Perry James 320 N Grover Warren 375-2748
Perry Kenny
  205 N Standard Oil Blvd Mntplr 765-728-2699
Perry Lloyd 198 North Dr Geneva 368-7224
Perry Mary Bluffton 824-8237
Perry Randall 1015 Elm Dr Bluffton 273-4539
Perry Thomas 2629 W 1100 S Keystone 765-728-5828
Petch Vera 810 N 12th Decatur 724-4831
Peterson Doug 425 Meridian Ave Monroe 692-6585
Peterson Vern 3893 E SR 124 Decatur 592-7667
Petitt Kathy 116 Marshall St Decatur 724-3330
Petrie Jeffrey & Christine Ossian 622-4233
Petroleum Post Office 346-2140
Petroleum United Methodist Church 346-2926
Pett Thomas & Madonna
  1521 Parlor City Dr Bluffton 824-4036
Pettibone Eugene 300 Caylor Blvd Bluffton 353-1196
Pettibone M C R
  7002 NW Winchester Rd Decatur 724-9942
Petty David 1814 Brook Ct Ossian 622-0025
Peyton Northern Annex 2
  300 W 100 S Bluffton 824-0538
Peyton Northern Annex 3
  1955 Lancaster Bluffton 827-0821
Peyton's Northern Distribution Center Inc
  1111 S Adams St Bluffton 824-0882
Peyton's Northern1805 W Lancaster St Bluffton 353-1015
Pfeiffer M L 3646 N Hickory Rd Decatur 724-3241
Pfiefer Pam 928 S Marion St Bluffton 824-4453
Pfister Al 622 W Dustman Rd Bluffton 824-9446
Pfister Barbara 720 Dustman Rd Bluffton 565-3070
Pfister Theodore & Rose 5759 E 100 S Bluffton 824-1919
Pfister Thomas 4800 E SR 201 Bluffton 824-1706
Pfister Timothy 1314 Ridgewood Ln Bluffton 824-3601
Pharmacy1203 S Main Bluffton 824-1646
  Store 1221 W Monroe St Decatur 724-2568
  Pharmacy 1221 W Monroe St Decatur 724-3208
Pharr Anthony 127 Brookwood Dr Decatur 724-2886
Pharr Derryle & Neva
  1273 Emmental Drive Berne 589-4593
Phelps James 604 Greenbriar Dr Bluffton 824-9353
Phenis Josh & Christy
  918 Nuttman Ave Decatur 724-9490
Phillabaum James E 1125 Summit Ave Bluffton 824-4244
Phillabaum Jim 1125 Summit Ave Bluffton 273-0482
Phillabaum Joy 1125 Summit Ave Bluffton 273-7297
Phillippe Jeff 504 W Miller St Bluffton 824-2912
Phillips 66 121 W South St Mnrvl 623-3378
Phillips Barry & Lisa 16211 Flatrock Rd Mnrvl 623-3800
Phillips Brenda 405 W Washington St Bluffton 824-2894
Phillips Donnis 1300 Mercer Ave Decatur 724-4330
Phillips F Leon 2314 W 800 N Markle 638-4403
Phillips Gretchen 705 Stucky St Apt 102 Berne 849-4776
Phillips J 724-2861
Phillips Jeremiah 811 Greenlawn St Bluffton 919-0500
Phillips Larry W 1541 Wexford Ct Bluffton 824-0217
Phillips Michael & Dara 6484 N 450 Decatur 547-4477
Phillips Michael & Dara 6484 N 450 W Decatur 547-4552
Phillips Richard W 206 Toll Circle Bluffton 353-1008
Phillips Robin 10585 N 300 W-90 Markle 638-4905
Phillips T M 11080 N SR 1 Lot 4 Ossian 622-0325
Phillips Willard Curtis 6149 N 700 W Decatur 547-0011
Pickford Donald 110 W 850 N Decatur 724-7208
Pickle The 102 E Morse Markle 758-2400
Pier R Douglas 10380 Fackler Rd Mnrvl 623-3807
Pierce Chris 13716 Mcardle Rd Mnrvl 623-3186
Pierce Dahlon 14932 Roxie Ln Hglnd 639-3303
Pierce Daniel & Rebecca 432 N 2nd Decatur 728-9216
Pierce Don & Stacy
  1565 Carrington Way Berne 589-0065
Pierce Jeanette 623-2133
Pierce Juanema 229 E Green St Mntplr 765-728-3754
Pierce Nick 1599 SE SR 116 Bluffton 824-4766
Pierce R 1276 E 250 S Bluffton 824-8776
Pierce Rodney 230 W Wiley Ave Bluffton 824-4807
Pierstorff Darwin 2500 E US Hwy 224 Decatur 724-7012
Piety Larry & Jeannie 965 Mill Pond Rd Berne 589-8584
Pigott Fred 1350 West Main St Berne 589-4756
Pimentel Edgar 1224 W Water St Berne 849-4040
Pimentel Martha 1225 Patterson St Decatur 724-2223
Pine Grove Apartments
  10 Pine Grove Ct Bluffton 565-4241
Pine Lake Water Park 4640 W SR 218 Berne 334-5649
Pine Patrick 10817 N 600 W Markle 758-3497
Ping Donald 801 Huntington Ave Warren 375-2323
Pinkerton Brian 130 W Parkway Warren 375-2325
Pinkerton Debra 1515 Wheatfield Ct Bluffton 824-2813
Pinkerton Eric 11044 S 600 E Keystone 346-2594
Pinkerton Farms Inc 8696 S 200 W Warren 375-3151
Pinkerton James 8696 S 200 W Warren 375-3151
Pinkerton John 11359 S 500 Keystone 346-2072
Pinkerton Kendra 120 W Parkway Warren 375-3501
Pinkerton Michael 3430 S Hoosier Hwy Blfftn 824-0692
Pinkerton Noble & Lucille
  801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3618
Pinkerton Raymond 10888 S 500 E Keystone 346-2592
Pinney Geo C 11724 Winchester Rd 639-6997
Piqua Repairs 803 S 11th St Decatur 724-7687
Piqune Jerry 6348 S 600 W 90 Warren 375-3704
Pitsch Charles Ossian 622-4015
Pitts Neal Chase
  1020 Highland Park Cir Bluffton 824-4481
Pizza Hut 632 N Main St Bluffton 824-5701
  609 N 13th St Decatur 724-8130
  1136 US Hwy 27 Berne 589-4030
Pizza King 114 W Water St Bluffton 824-4956
Pizza King Of Decatur
  310 E Monroe St Decatur 728-2151
Planscape Roanoke 638-4370
Plasterer Chris 11180 N SR 1 Ossian 622-0127
Plasterer Dan 1139 Woodridge Dr Decatur 724-2644
Plasterer Harold 10349 S 400 W Warren 375-2750
Plasterer Lola 8912 S 500 W Warren 375-3291
Plasterer Mike 8697 N SR 1 Ossian 622-1044
Platt Jim & Amy 4198 SE SR 116 Bluffton 353-1160
Platt M D 2991 E 300 S Huntington 758-3281
Platt Marilyn 15631 Aboite Rd Roanoke 638-4885
Platt Paul Poneto 694-6662
Platt Ralph & Trudy
  1919 Pleasant Ridge Dr FW 639-6737
Platt Wayne 942 W Hancock St Uniondale 543-2286
Pleasant Dale Church 4504 W 300 N Decatur 565-3797
Pleasant Mills Post Office 2021 N SR 101 592-7126
Pleasant Mills United Methodist Church
  2045 N US Hwy 33 Decatur 592-7631
Pleasant Township Trustee 13427 Thiele Rd 639-6251
Ploetz Norbert 5889 E 300 N Craigville 565-3118
Ploughe D Nelson 4195 N 450 W Decatur 565-3457
Plumer Larry 4591 E 600 N Mntplr 765-728-2715
Plumley Alan 1712 Myra Ln Bluffton 565-4856
Plumley Alan 1712 Myra Ln Bluffton 824-4856
Plummer Darrick 11293 S 700 E Geneva 346-2521
Plummer G 1055 North Shore Dr Bluffton 273-2356
Plummer Martha 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3799
Plummer Thomas R 958 Eastmoor Dr Bluffton 824-0369
PM Lumber Outlet Molding Center
  2297 N US Hwy 33 Decatur 592-6769
PMCR Sweets LLC 207 E South Mnrvl 623-2102
PNC Bank 304 W Market St Bluffton 824-2510
Poe Fire Dept 3619 Yoder Rd E Fort Wayne 639-3992
Poe June 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3044
Pogue William 722 Washington Decatur 728-2515
Poindexter Blake 5910 E SR 124 Bluffton 565-3776
Poindexter Byron K DDS
  912 Parkway Dr Bluffton 824-1382
Poindexter Clay 1200 Kenwood Dr Bluffton 824-0778
Poindexter Clay 1200 Kenwood Dr Bluffton 824-0993
Poindexter James L 1300 Mercer Ave Decatur 724-4088
Polderman Neil 3471 E US 224 Ossian 597-7311
POLICE DEPARTMENTS
  For All Emergencies 911
  Non-Emergency Numbers:
      Adams County Sheriff 724-7141
      Berne City Police 589-2169
      Blackford County Sheriff 765-348-0930
      Bluffton City Police 824-3320
      Decatur City Police 724-3123
      Geneva Town Marshall 368-7077
      Huntington Co. Sheriff 356-2520
      Indiana State Police 800-552-0976
      Markle Town Marshall 758-2225
      Montpelier City Police 765 728-5313
      Ossian Town Marshall 622-4251
      Warren Police 375-2657
      Wells County Sheriff 824-3426
      Zanesville Marshall 638-4080
Poling Donald & Dorothy
  8444 N 000 Rd Decatur 724-9900
Poling James L 1015 S Marion St Bluffton 824-1615
Poling Jami 5255 E 900 Decatur 728-9965
Poling M I 1216 W Central Ave Bluffton 824-3184
Poling Neal 1425 W 300 N Decatur 728-2550
Polley Wayne 622-6550
Pollock Norm & Susan
  520 Nuttman Ave Decatur 728-2845
Pollock Roger 604 Nuttman Ave Decatur 724-4613
Pollock Scott 611 Marshall St Decatur 728-2126
Pond George 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3999
Pond Robert 211 W 2nd Warren 375-2155
Poneto Post Office 694-6446
Poneto Town Of
  Fire Business Phone 694-6994
  Poneto Town Clerk 694-6602
Poneto United Methodist Church
  36 E Walnut Poneto 694-6600
     
  Parsonage 0050 E Walnut Poneto 694-6132
Ponsot Kathryn 1325 Brook Ct Ossian 622-0166
Poor Linda 418 Monroe St Mnrvl 623-3696
Poor Russell F 11411 Marion Center Rd Hglnd 639-6573
Poper Brad & Susan
  1971 E North Timberidge Rd Bluffton 824-1161
Poplar Quik Stop 1206 N US Hwy 27 Berne 589-3199
Popplewell Rodger 940 Ranch Rd Bluffton 824-1952
Porter Clarice 1202 Oak Grove Pl Decatur 724-4615
Porter Grant R 1501 High St Decatur 724-8562
Porter Janet 124 S Hendricks Warren 375-3241
Porter Jeremy 11080 N SR 1 Lot 65 Ossian 297-2158
Porter Scott & Shelley
  203 Stratton Way Decatur 728-2483
Porter Ted 1286 W 650 N Decatur 724-7222
Porter Vic & Kris 724-2977
Porter Wayne & Karen
  1725 Winchester Rd Decatur 724-8038
Post 420 112 E South Mnrvl 623-6679
  Post 156 112 W Green Mntplr 765-728-5783
POST OFFICES
  Berne 215 W Main St 589-2159
  Bluffton 205 S Main St 824-0310
  Craigville 2381 N Main St 565-3606
  Decatur 213 Court St 724-3205
  Fort Wayne Business Center 427-7259
  Geneva 418 E Line St 368-7414
  Hoagland 10811 Hglnd Rd 639-3107
  Keystone 765-728-2822
  Liberty Center 694-6500
  Markle 758-2218
  Monroe 113 E Washington St 692-6361
  Monroeville 623-6212
  Montpelier 765-728-2162
  Ossian 106 S Ogden 622-4101
  Petroleum 346-2140
  Pleasant Mills 2021 N SR101 592-7126
  Poneto 694-6446
  Preble 547-4521
  Roanoke 117 N Main St 672-3269
  Uniondale 5965 N Main St 543-2255
  Warren 375-2422
  Yoder 622-7264
  Zanesville 638-4876
  Zip Code & Mailing Information 800-275-8777
Posy Pot Florist 126 W Townley Bluffton 824-3330
Potter Lock & Safe 366 High St Berne 589-8517
Pottieger Lillie 1721 Nuttman Ave Decatur 724-4248
Poulson Donald 5086 E 1100 S Warren 375-3497
Poulson Gary James
  0539 S 300 W Liberty Center 694-6469
Poulson Jacey 10931 S 300 E Warren 375-4063
Poulson James E 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4157
Poulson Joe 124 S Main Warren 375-4260
Poulson Kenneth 4621 E 1100 S Warren 375-2619
Poulson Kent 3691 E Shafer Rd Warren 375-3106
Poulson Larry
  801 Huntington Av TH#22 Warren 375-2520
Poulson Lee 8899 S Warren Rd Warren 375-3309
Poulson Ronald 726 E 1000 S Warren 375-3128
Poulson Sue 30 Pine Grove Ct Bluffton 228-1745
Powell Claudine 1134 Elm Dr Bluffton 824-0463
Powell David 8583 N 50 E Bryant 368-7715
Powell Kent & Mary 7544 N 600 E Ossian 597-7262
Powell Mellissa 414 Woodcreek Dr Ossian 622-0120
Powell Robert D 4607 Yoder Rd Yoder 638-4591
Powell Robert E 410 Homestead Ct Bluffton 565-4292
Powell Tim & Phyllis 15001 Mill Rd Fort Wayne 639-7203
Powelson Robert L 10711 SR 101 Mnrvl 623-3558
Powers Edwin L 12206 Yoder Rd Roanoke 638-4291
Powers Robert 207 S Grover Apt 3B Warren 375-3316
Poyser Larry 920 Ranch Rd Bluffton 824-8627
Pranger Angelia 16113 Thiele Rd Fort Wayne 639-7304
Prater Chester 1671 E 350 Bluffton 824-4711
Prater Donald 108 S Braeburn Dr Ossian 622-6068
Pratt Elaine 507 Morton Ln Ossian 622-0054
Pray Monica 11431 Edgewater Ave Hglnd 639-0722
Pray Robert 6017 Flatrock Rd Hglnd 639-6353
Preble Feed & Grain 6035 N 400 W Decatur 547-4452
Preble Fire Dept
  Non-Emergency 6242 N 400 W Decatur 547-4600
Preble Firemans Park & Rental
  4333 W US Hwy 224 Decatur 547-4159
Preble Post Office 547-4521
Precast Specialties 111 Utility Dr Mnrvl 623-6131
Precision Collision 2919 S 100 E Monroe 589-8110
Precision Service
  520 S Decker Dr Bluffton 824-9149
Precision Woodcrafters Of Indiana Inc
  125 E Grant St Decatur 724-8220
Premer Sandra 622-4367
Premier Trenchless Installations Inc
  2780 Patterson St Decatur 728-9683
Prentiss Ed & Shirley 1350 West Main St Berne 589-4753
Prescott Ronald 819 Avondale Dr Bluffton 824-5821
Presnall Virginia 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3028
Pressler Diane 235 N Clark St Markle 758-3196
Presson William & Karla
  106 S Wayne St Warren 375-3122
Prestige Realty & Associates
  103 S 2nd St Decatur 724-7023
Preston Bruce 11726 S 400 E Warren 375-2650
Preston Lester 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3375
Preston Todd 7250 W SR 218-90 Warren 375-2498
Prestress Services
  7855 NW Winchester Rd Decatur 724-7117
Prestress Transportation
  7855 NW Winchester Rd Decatur 724-4345
Pretzels Inc 123 W Harvest Rd Bluffton 824-4838
Pribble Robert 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4060
Prible Ag Products 1920 W 700 S Poneto 765-728-2400
Prible Jeff 8246 S 200 E Keystone 346-2080
Prible Kim 4448 E 700S Warren 375-4336
Price Dorsey II 4113 W 800 S Poneto 765-728-5753
Price Hailea 11080 N SR 1 Lot 191 Ossian 297-2108
Price Jim 4262 N Salem Rd Decatur 724-9321
Price John & Lucy 325 Forest Park Dr Berne 589-4661
Price Marilyn 1467 Bell Brook Blvd Decatur 728-4853
Price P H 210 S Main Mntplr 765-728-9403
Price Rick 3885 N US Hwy 33 Decatur 724-2056
Price RL 1041 E 100 N Bluffton 824-3486
Price Ronald Ossian 639-0714
Price Troy 8767 N Meridian Rd Uniondale 622-6052
Prichard Kathryn 1103 Angus Dr Decatur 724-7027
Prichard Willis 2330 N Railroad Craigville 565-3159
Priddy Robert 27 Sunrise Way Bluffton 824-0471
Priest Shanda 206 S Siebold St Ossian 622-6588
Priester Jeffrey 1660 Ellingham Pike Bluffton 824-0684
Priester William 217 Hickory Knoll Dr Bluffton 824-9069
Prime Inc-Decatur 1819 Nidlinger Dr Decatur 724-2601
Primesource Health Care
  1009 Marshall St Decatur 724-2986
PRINT SOURCE
  1156 US 27 North Berne 1-888-219-2199
  213 E Perry St Bluffton 824-3911
Pritchard Kevin 510 Brenden Way Ossian 297-2923
Pritchard Kevin 510 Brenden Way Ossian 417-2178
Privett Michael 407 Brenden Way Ossian 622-6570
Probst Dan M 215 Lee St Markle 758-2441
Proegler Brenda 504 Bittersweet Ln Ossian 622-6064
Proegler Patricia 11518 Marywood Ln FW 639-3528
ProFed Credit Union
  1331 Baker Pl Bluffton 824-5991
  632 S 13th St Decatur 724-9929
Professional Cleaning Services Fort Wayne 639-0000
Professional Hearing Care
  119 N Wayne St Warren 375-4119
Prough A Keith 1120 West Shore Dr Bluffton 824-2179
Prough Curtis 417 Midway Bluffton 824-4009
Pruden Michael 11860 N 600 E-1 Mnrvl 623-3529
Ptak Ladd C 10933 S Hartford City Rd Warren 375-2373
Pugh Larry Ossian 622-0281
Pugh Marilyn
  442 W Plate Glass St Mntplr 765-728-2657
Pulfer Dennis 1285 N 600 E Bluffton 565-3833
Pulfer Larry 10270 N SR 1 Ossian 622-4029
Pulfer Shane 4565 N 600 E Craigville 565-4565
Pulido Lorna 423 Wabash St Berne 849-4005
Pulley Albert 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3519
Pulse Opera House 127 N Wayne Warren 375-7017
Pulver Chris 2168 SW Church Rd Bluffton 565-3519
Purcell John M 1250 Halliday Dr Warren 375-4434
Purcell Lawrence 919 Sherwood Dr Bluffton 824-1806
Purdom Wallace 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-4248
Purdue Extension East District
  427 N Matilda Warren 375-4440
Purdy Tracy 828 McArthur Dr Bluffton 824-9519
Purk Raymond 15222 E Tillman Rd FW 623-3126
Pursifull Joanne 160 E Sparks Markle 758-2594
Pursifull Loyal 835 N Clark St Markle 758-3384
Pursifull Nicholas 2875 E 900 S Keystone 346-2029
Pursifull Phyllis 801 Huntington Av Warren 375-3326
Pursifull Sara 825 S Williams St Bluffton 824-1941
Pursley Dana 609 Bittersweet Ln Ossian 622-1181
Pursley Denton 305 Harrison St Geneva 368-7135
Pursley William 613 Bittersweet Ln Ossian 622-1245
Putman Patricia 1894 NW Indiana St Decatur 724-3070
Putteet Sheila 5765 W US Hwy 224 Decatur 547-4433
Pyle Forrest & Faye 414 W Wiley Ave Bluffton 353-1128
Pyle Robert 1350 West Main St Berne 589-4624
Pyle Robert W 15334 US Hwy 27 S Decatur 639-3932
Pyle Tyler 305 Dearborn St Berne 849-4267


Advertise Here Now